← Mechi na utabiri wote

3. Lig - Group 2 · 3. Lig Group 2 - 6

Söke 19702–3Bigaspor

Mkeka wa Leo · Match result

Match details · 11 October 2026

Match Finished

Match information

Competition
3. Lig - Group 2
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Match Finished
Score
2–3
90-minute score
2–3
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups have not been supplied yet. Confirmed selections appear here when available.

Mkeka wa Leo match analysis

Söke 1970 vs Bigaspor: match review and analysis

Söke 1970 vs Bigaspor in 3. Lig - Group 2 on 11 October 2026 has finished at full time. The match goal score was 2–3. Review the team form and league context below.

Mkeka wa Leo brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Söke 1970 recorded 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in the 10 games used here, scoring 11 and conceding 12. Bigaspor recorded 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses, with 11 scored and 11 conceded across 10 games.

Recent form comparison before kickoff
StatisticSöke 1970Bigaspor
Games1010
Wins33
Draws54
Losses23
Goals scored1111
Goals conceded1211
Over 1.5 games76

Recent results and goal trends

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Söke 1970 recent form

3Wins
5Draws
2Losses
11Goals scored
12Goals conceded
3Clean sheets

1.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded per game. 7 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Söke 1970 goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 50OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
AyvalikgucuTürkiye KupasıHome1–1Draw
Ayvalikgucu3. Lig - Group 2Away1–1Draw
Anadolu Üniversitesi3. Lig - Group 2Home1–1Draw
Kepezspor3. Lig - Group 2Away1–1Draw
AltayTürkiye KupasıAway4–2Baada ya kugoogle
Gaziemirspor3. Lig - Group 2Home2–0Baada ya kugoogle
Bursa Yıldırımspor3. Lig - Group 2Away0–1Lost
Kütahyaspor3. Lig - Group 4Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Karsiyaka3. Lig - Group 4Away0–5Lost
Tire 2021 FK3. Lig - Group 4Home0–0Draw

Scores shown from Söke 1970’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Bigaspor recent form

3Wins
4Draws
3Losses
11Goals scored
11Goals conceded
4Clean sheets

1.10 goals scored and 1.10 conceded per game. 6 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Bigaspor goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 30OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
BalıkesirsporTürkiye KupasıHome0–3Lost
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Group 2Home3–2Baada ya kugoogle
Ayvalikgucu3. Lig - Group 2Away1–2Lost
Eskişehirspor3. Lig - Group 2Home3–0Baada ya kugoogle
Anadolu Üniversitesi3. Lig - Group 2Away2–2Draw
Uşak Spor3. Lig - Group 2Home1–1Draw
Etimesgut SKTürkiye KupasıAway0–1Lost
KarsiyakaTürkiye KupasıAway1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Bilecik 1969 SporTürkiye KupasıHome0–0Draw
SökesporTürkiye KupasıAway0–0Draw

Scores shown from Bigaspor’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

3. Lig - Group 2 — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

Bigaspor are ranked 8 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 11 points from 6 games.

Söke 1970 are ranked 12 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 6 points from 6 games.

3. Lig Group 2
PosTimuPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nilüfer Belediye6510101916
2Bursa Yıldırımspor642072514
3Etimesgut SK641182613
4Ayvalikgucu6411116513
5Balıkesirspor64021713412
6Eskişehirspor63211771011
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321104611
8Bigaspor6321139411
9Altay62316519
10Gaziemirspor63038809
11Karsiyaka62225508
12Söke 197061327706
13Uşak Spor612379-25
14Bucaspor 19286105512-73
15Akşehirspor6105516-113
16Kepezspor602429-72
17Denizli İYG6024111-102
18Alanya 1221 FK6015114-131

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.