← Mechi na utabiri wote

3. Lig - Group 2 · 3. Lig Group 2 - 6

Eskişehirspor1–1Etimesgut SK

Mkeka wa Leo · Match result

Match details · 11 October 2026

Match Finished

Match information

Competition
3. Lig - Group 2
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Match Finished
Score
1–1
90-minute score
1–1
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups have not been supplied yet. Confirmed selections appear here when available.

Mkeka wa Leo match analysis

Eskişehirspor vs Etimesgut SK: match review and analysis

Eskişehirspor vs Etimesgut SK in 3. Lig - Group 2 on 11 October 2026 has finished at full time. The match goal score was 1–1. Review the team form and league context below.

Mkeka wa Leo brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Eskişehirspor recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in the 10 games used here, scoring 24 and conceding 11. Etimesgut SK recorded 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses, with 15 scored and 7 conceded across 10 games.

Recent form comparison before kickoff
StatisticEskişehirsporEtimesgut SK
Games1010
Wins57
Draws20
Losses33
Goals scored2415
Goals conceded117
Over 1.5 games95

Recent results and goal trends

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Eskişehirspor recent form

5Wins
2Draws
3Losses
24Goals scored
11Goals conceded
4Clean sheets

2.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded per game. 9 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Eskişehirspor goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 70OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
AkşehirsporTürkiye KupasıHome4–1Baada ya kugoogle
Akşehirspor3. Lig - Group 2Away3–0Baada ya kugoogle
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Group 2Home7–1Baada ya kugoogle
Bigaspor3. Lig - Group 2Away0–3Lost
Uşak Spor3. Lig - Group 2Away2–2Draw
Alanya 1221 FK3. Lig - Group 2Home4–0Baada ya kugoogle
Ayvalikgucu3. Lig - Play-offsHome0–0Draw
Ayvalikgucu3. Lig - Play-offsAway0–2Lost
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Play-offsHome3–0Baada ya kugoogle
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Play-offsAway1–2Lost

Scores shown from Eskişehirspor’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Etimesgut SK recent form

7Wins
0Draws
3Losses
15Goals scored
7Goals conceded
6Clean sheets

1.50 goals scored and 0.70 conceded per game. 5 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Etimesgut SK goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 50OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Tokat Bld PlevnesporTürkiye KupasıAway5–1Baada ya kugoogle
Uşak Spor3. Lig - Group 2Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Alanya 1221 FK3. Lig - Group 2Away3–0Baada ya kugoogle
Bucaspor 19283. Lig - Group 2Home2–0Baada ya kugoogle
Nilüfer Belediye3. Lig - Group 2Away0–1Lost
Karsiyaka3. Lig - Group 2Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor3. Lig - Play-offsAway0–2Lost
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor3. Lig - Play-offsHome1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Kartal Bulvarspor3. Lig - Group 1Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor3. Lig - Group 1Away1–3Lost

Scores shown from Etimesgut SK’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

3. Lig - Group 2 — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

Etimesgut SK are ranked 3 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 13 points from 6 games.

Eskişehirspor are ranked 6 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 11 points from 6 games.

3. Lig Group 2
PosTimuPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nilüfer Belediye6510101916
2Bursa Yıldırımspor642072514
3Etimesgut SK641182613
4Ayvalikgucu6411116513
5Balıkesirspor64021713412
6Eskişehirspor63211771011
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321104611
8Bigaspor6321139411
9Altay62316519
10Gaziemirspor63038809
11Karsiyaka62225508
12Söke 197061327706
13Uşak Spor612379-25
14Bucaspor 19286105512-73
15Akşehirspor6105516-113
16Kepezspor602429-72
17Denizli İYG6024111-102
18Alanya 1221 FK6015114-131

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.