← Mechi na utabiri wote

NB III - Southwest · Southwest - 12

Érdi VSEvsPTE-PEAC

Mkeka wa Leo · Match preview

Match details · 17 October 2026

Not Started

Match information

Competition
NB III - Southwest
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Not Started
Score
Not started
90-minute score
—
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups have not been supplied yet. Confirmed selections appear here when available.

Mkeka wa Leo match analysis

Érdi VSE vs PTE-PEAC: match review and analysis

Érdi VSE vs PTE-PEAC in NB III - Southwest on 17 October 2026. Compare recent results, goal trends and league positions in this match preview.

Mkeka wa Leo brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Érdi VSE recorded 1 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses in the 2 games used here, scoring 4 and conceding 4. PTE-PEAC recorded 0 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses, with 1 scored and 1 conceded across 1 games.

Recent form comparison before kickoff
StatisticÉrdi VSEPTE-PEAC
Games21
Wins10
Draws01
Losses10
Goals scored41
Goals conceded41
Over 1.5 games21

Recent results and goal trends

LAST 2 GAMES

Érdi VSE recent form

1Wins
0Draws
1Losses
4Goals scored
4Goals conceded
0Clean sheets

2.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded per game. 2 of 2 games finished with at least two goals.

Érdi VSE goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 30OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
MTK Budapest IINB III - SouthwestAway1–3Lost
KaposvarNB III - SouthwestHome3–1Baada ya kugoogle

Scores shown from Érdi VSE’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded. Only 2 usable previous results were available.

LAST 1 GAMES

PTE-PEAC recent form

0Wins
1Draws
0Losses
1Goals scored
1Goals conceded
0Clean sheets

1.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded per game. 1 of 1 games finished with at least two goals.

PTE-PEAC goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 10OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
MajosiNB III - SouthwestAway1–1Draw

Scores shown from PTE-PEAC’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded. Only 1 usable previous results were available.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

NB III - Southwest — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

PTE-PEAC are ranked 6 in Southwest, with 16 points from 10 games.

Érdi VSE are ranked 11 in Southwest, with 12 points from 10 games.

Southwest
PosTimuPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Pécsi MFC1110103142731
2Kaposvar1061324141019
3Ferencváros II105322314918
4Budafoki LC105232015517
5Dunaharaszti MTK115242120117
6PTE-PEAC104421613316
7MTK Budapest II95042415915
8Iváncsa105052121015
9Majosi104332121015
10Siofok104241612414
11Érdi VSE103342224-212
12Budaörs103341727-1012
13Paksi SE II111462024-47
14Sárbogárd10127924-155
15Szekszárd100010542-370

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.