← Mechi na utabiri wote

3. Lig - Group 2 · 3. Lig Group 2 - 6

Uşak Spor0–1Altay

Mkeka wa Leo · Match result

Match details · 11 October 2026

Match Finished

Match information

Competition
3. Lig - Group 2
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Match Finished
Score
0–1
90-minute score
0–1
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups have not been supplied yet. Confirmed selections appear here when available.

Mkeka wa Leo match analysis

Uşak Spor vs Altay: match review and analysis

Uşak Spor vs Altay in 3. Lig - Group 2 on 11 October 2026 has finished at full time. The match goal score was 0–1. Review the team form and league context below.

Mkeka wa Leo brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Uşak Spor recorded 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in the 10 games used here, scoring 8 and conceding 17. Altay recorded 0 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses, with 4 scored and 14 conceded across 8 games.

Recent form comparison before kickoff
StatisticUşak SporAltay
Games108
Wins10
Draws23
Losses75
Goals scored84
Goals conceded1714
Over 1.5 games75

Recent results and goal trends

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Uşak Spor recent form

1Wins
2Draws
7Losses
8Goals scored
17Goals conceded
1Clean sheets

0.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded per game. 7 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Uşak Spor goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 40OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nilüfer BelediyeTürkiye KupasıAway0–2Lost
Etimesgut SK3. Lig - Group 2Away0–1Lost
Akşehirspor3. Lig - Group 2Home3–0Baada ya kugoogle
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Group 2Away1–4Lost
Eskişehirspor3. Lig - Group 2Home2–2Draw
Bigaspor3. Lig - Group 2Away1–1Draw
İzmir Çoruhlu FK3. Lig - Group 4Away1–3Lost
Anadolu Üniversitesi3. Lig - Group 4Home0–1Lost
Alanya 1221 FK3. Lig - Group 4Away0–1Lost
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Group 4Home0–2Lost

Scores shown from Uşak Spor’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

LAST 8 GAMES

Altay recent form

0Wins
3Draws
5Losses
4Goals scored
14Goals conceded
2Clean sheets

0.50 goals scored and 1.75 conceded per game. 5 of 8 games finished with at least two goals.

Altay goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 40OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Alanya 1221 FK3. Lig - Group 2Home0–0Draw
Nilüfer Belediye3. Lig - Group 2Home1–2Lost
Söke 1970Türkiye KupasıHome2–4Lost
Anadolu Üniversitesi3. Lig - Group 4Away0–3Lost
Alanya 1221 FK3. Lig - Group 4Home0–0Draw
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Group 4Away0–3Lost
Söke 19703. Lig - Group 4Away1–1Draw
Uşak Spor3. Lig - Group 4Home0–1Lost

Scores shown from Altay’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded. Only 8 usable previous results were available.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

3. Lig - Group 2 — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

Altay are ranked 9 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 9 points from 6 games.

Uşak Spor are ranked 13 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 5 points from 6 games.

3. Lig Group 2
PosTimuPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nilüfer Belediye6510101916
2Bursa Yıldırımspor642072514
3Etimesgut SK641182613
4Ayvalikgucu6411116513
5Balıkesirspor64021713412
6Eskişehirspor63211771011
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321104611
8Bigaspor6321139411
9Altay62316519
10Gaziemirspor63038809
11Karsiyaka62225508
12Söke 197061327706
13Uşak Spor612379-25
14Bucaspor 19286105512-73
15Akşehirspor6105516-113
16Kepezspor602429-72
17Denizli İYG6024111-102
18Alanya 1221 FK6015114-131

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.