← Mechi na utabiri wote

3. Lig - Group 2 · 3. Lig Group 2 - 6

Denizli İYG0–1Ayvalikgucu

Mkeka wa Leo · Match result

Match details · 11 October 2026

Match Finished

Match information

Competition
3. Lig - Group 2
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Match Finished
Score
0–1
90-minute score
0–1
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups have not been supplied yet. Confirmed selections appear here when available.

Mkeka wa Leo match analysis

Denizli İYG vs Ayvalikgucu: match review and analysis

Denizli İYG vs Ayvalikgucu in 3. Lig - Group 2 on 11 October 2026 has finished at full time. The match goal score was 0–1. Review the team form and league context below.

Mkeka wa Leo brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Denizli İYG recorded 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in the 10 games used here, scoring 4 and conceding 16. Ayvalikgucu recorded 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses, with 16 scored and 9 conceded across 10 games.

Recent form comparison before kickoff
StatisticDenizli İYGAyvalikgucu
Games1010
Wins15
Draws33
Losses62
Goals scored416
Goals conceded169
Over 1.5 games59

Recent results and goal trends

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Denizli İYG recent form

1Wins
3Draws
6Losses
4Goals scored
16Goals conceded
3Clean sheets

0.40 goals scored and 1.60 conceded per game. 5 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Denizli İYG goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 50OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Serik SporTürkiye KupasıHome0–1Lost
Anadolu Üniversitesi3. Lig - Group 2Away0–2Lost
Kepezspor3. Lig - Group 2Home0–0Draw
Gaziemirspor3. Lig - Group 2Away0–5Lost
Bursa Yıldırımspor3. Lig - Group 2Home0–2Lost
Anadolu Üniversitesi3. Lig - Group 4Home3–3Draw
Alanya 1221 FK3. Lig - Group 4Away0–0Draw
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Group 4Home0–1Lost
Söke 19703. Lig - Group 4Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Eskişehirspor3. Lig - Group 4Home0–2Lost

Scores shown from Denizli İYG’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Ayvalikgucu recent form

5Wins
3Draws
2Losses
16Goals scored
9Goals conceded
4Clean sheets

1.60 goals scored and 0.90 conceded per game. 9 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Ayvalikgucu goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 40OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Söke 1970Türkiye KupasıAway1–1Draw
Söke 19703. Lig - Group 2Home1–1Draw
Bigaspor3. Lig - Group 2Home2–1Baada ya kugoogle
Anadolu Üniversitesi3. Lig - Group 2Away0–3Lost
Kepezspor3. Lig - Group 2Home4–1Baada ya kugoogle
Gaziemirspor3. Lig - Group 2Away3–0Baada ya kugoogle
Yeni Orduspor3. Lig - Play-offsHome1–2Lost
Eskişehirspor3. Lig - Play-offsAway0–0Draw
Eskişehirspor3. Lig - Play-offsHome2–0Baada ya kugoogle
Karsiyaka3. Lig - Play-offsAway2–0Baada ya kugoogle

Scores shown from Ayvalikgucu’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

3. Lig - Group 2 — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

Ayvalikgucu are ranked 4 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 13 points from 6 games.

Denizli İYG are ranked 17 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 2 points from 6 games.

3. Lig Group 2
PosTimuPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nilüfer Belediye6510101916
2Bursa Yıldırımspor642072514
3Etimesgut SK641182613
4Ayvalikgucu6411116513
5Balıkesirspor64021713412
6Eskişehirspor63211771011
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321104611
8Bigaspor6321139411
9Altay62316519
10Gaziemirspor63038809
11Karsiyaka62225508
12Söke 197061327706
13Uşak Spor612379-25
14Bucaspor 19286105512-73
15Akşehirspor6105516-113
16Kepezspor602429-72
17Denizli İYG6024111-102
18Alanya 1221 FK6015114-131

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.