← Mechi na utabiri wote

3. Lig - Group 2 · 3. Lig Group 2 - 6

Nilüfer Belediye1–0Kepezspor

Mkeka wa Leo · Match result

Match details · 11 October 2026

Match Finished

Match information

Competition
3. Lig - Group 2
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Match Finished
Score
1–0
90-minute score
1–0
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups have not been supplied yet. Confirmed selections appear here when available.

Mkeka wa Leo match analysis

Nilüfer Belediye vs Kepezspor: match review and analysis

Nilüfer Belediye vs Kepezspor in 3. Lig - Group 2 on 11 October 2026 has finished at full time. The match goal score was 1–0. Review the team form and league context below.

Mkeka wa Leo brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Nilüfer Belediye recorded 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in the 10 games used here, scoring 18 and conceding 7. Kepezspor recorded 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses, with 9 scored and 25 conceded across 10 games.

Recent form comparison before kickoff
StatisticNilüfer BelediyeKepezspor
Games1010
Wins81
Draws12
Losses17
Goals scored189
Goals conceded725
Over 1.5 games87

Recent results and goal trends

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Nilüfer Belediye recent form

8Wins
1Draws
1Losses
18Goals scored
7Goals conceded
5Clean sheets

1.80 goals scored and 0.70 conceded per game. 8 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Nilüfer Belediye goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 40OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Uşak SporTürkiye KupasıHome2–0Baada ya kugoogle
Gaziemirspor3. Lig - Group 2Away2–0Baada ya kugoogle
Bursa Yıldırımspor3. Lig - Group 2Home0–0Draw
Altay3. Lig - Group 2Away2–1Baada ya kugoogle
Etimesgut SK3. Lig - Group 2Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Akşehirspor3. Lig - Group 2Away4–0Baada ya kugoogle
Kestel Çilek3. Lig - Group 1Home3–1Baada ya kugoogle
Silivrispor3. Lig - Group 1Away2–1Baada ya kugoogle
Kartal Bulvarspor3. Lig - Group 1Home2–1Baada ya kugoogle
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor3. Lig - Group 1Away0–3Lost

Scores shown from Nilüfer Belediye’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Kepezspor recent form

1Wins
2Draws
7Losses
9Goals scored
25Goals conceded
1Clean sheets

0.90 goals scored and 2.50 conceded per game. 7 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Kepezspor goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 60OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Anadolu ÜniversitesiTürkiye KupasıAway2–4Lost
Karsiyaka3. Lig - Group 2Home0–1Lost
Denizli İYG3. Lig - Group 2Away0–0Draw
Söke 19703. Lig - Group 2Home1–1Draw
Karaman FKTürkiye KupasıAway3–2Baada ya kugoogle
Ayvalikgucu3. Lig - Group 2Away1–4Lost
Anadolu Üniversitesi3. Lig - Group 2Home0–2Lost
Batman Petrolspor2. LigAway0–6Lost
Altınordu2. LigHome2–4Lost
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı2. LigAway0–1Lost

Scores shown from Kepezspor’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

3. Lig - Group 2 — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

Nilüfer Belediye are ranked 1 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 16 points from 6 games.

Kepezspor are ranked 16 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 2 points from 6 games.

3. Lig Group 2
PosTimuPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nilüfer Belediye6510101916
2Bursa Yıldırımspor642072514
3Etimesgut SK641182613
4Ayvalikgucu6411116513
5Balıkesirspor64021713412
6Eskişehirspor63211771011
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321104611
8Bigaspor6321139411
9Altay62316519
10Gaziemirspor63038809
11Karsiyaka62225508
12Söke 197061327706
13Uşak Spor612379-25
14Bucaspor 19286105512-73
15Akşehirspor6105516-113
16Kepezspor602429-72
17Denizli İYG6024111-102
18Alanya 1221 FK6015114-131

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.