← Mechi na utabiri wote

3. Lig - Group 2 · 3. Lig Group 2 - 6

Alanya 1221 FK0–1Bursa Yıldırımspor

Mkeka wa Leo · Match result

Match details · 11 October 2026

Match Finished

Match information

Competition
3. Lig - Group 2
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Match Finished
Score
0–1
90-minute score
0–1
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups have not been supplied yet. Confirmed selections appear here when available.

Mkeka wa Leo match analysis

Alanya 1221 FK vs Bursa Yıldırımspor: match review and analysis

Alanya 1221 FK vs Bursa Yıldırımspor in 3. Lig - Group 2 on 11 October 2026 has finished at full time. The match goal score was 0–1. Review the team form and league context below.

Mkeka wa Leo brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Alanya 1221 FK recorded 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in the 10 games used here, scoring 5 and conceding 18. Bursa Yıldırımspor recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses, with 12 scored and 9 conceded across 10 games.

Recent form comparison before kickoff
StatisticAlanya 1221 FKBursa Yıldırımspor
Games1010
Wins24
Draws24
Losses62
Goals scored512
Goals conceded189
Over 1.5 games56

Recent results and goal trends

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Alanya 1221 FK recent form

2Wins
2Draws
6Losses
5Goals scored
18Goals conceded
4Clean sheets

0.50 goals scored and 1.80 conceded per game. 5 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Alanya 1221 FK goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 40OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
SomasporTürkiye KupasıAway2–4Lost
Altay3. Lig - Group 2Away0–0Draw
Etimesgut SK3. Lig - Group 2Home0–3Lost
Akşehirspor3. Lig - Group 2Away1–3Lost
Balıkesirspor3. Lig - Group 2Home0–3Lost
Eskişehirspor3. Lig - Group 2Away0–4Lost
Eskişehirspor3. Lig - Group 4Away0–1Lost
Denizli İYG3. Lig - Group 4Home0–0Draw
Ayvalikgucu3. Lig - Group 4Away1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Uşak Spor3. Lig - Group 4Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle

Scores shown from Alanya 1221 FK’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

MICHEZO 10 ILIYOPITA

Bursa Yıldırımspor recent form

4Wins
4Draws
2Losses
12Goals scored
9Goals conceded
6Clean sheets

1.20 goals scored and 0.90 conceded per game. 6 of 10 games finished with at least two goals.

Bursa Yıldırımspor goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 30OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Amasyaspor 1968Türkiye KupasıHome2–0Baada ya kugoogle
Bucaspor 19283. Lig - Group 2Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Nilüfer Belediye3. Lig - Group 2Away0–0Draw
Karsiyaka3. Lig - Group 2Home2–2Draw
Denizli İYG3. Lig - Group 2Away2–0Baada ya kugoogle
Söke 19703. Lig - Group 2Home1–0Baada ya kugoogle
Çorluspor 19473. Lig - Play-offsAway1–1Draw
Çorluspor 19473. Lig - Play-offsHome2–3Lost
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik3. Lig - Group 1Away1–3Lost
Galata3. Lig - Group 1Home0–0Draw

Scores shown from Bursa Yıldırımspor’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

3. Lig - Group 2 — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

Bursa Yıldırımspor are ranked 2 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 14 points from 6 games.

Alanya 1221 FK are ranked 18 in 3. Lig Group 2, with 1 points from 6 games.

3. Lig Group 2
PosTimuPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nilüfer Belediye6510101916
2Bursa Yıldırımspor642072514
3Etimesgut SK641182613
4Ayvalikgucu6411116513
5Balıkesirspor64021713412
6Eskişehirspor63211771011
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321104611
8Bigaspor6321139411
9Altay62316519
10Gaziemirspor63038809
11Karsiyaka62225508
12Söke 197061327706
13Uşak Spor612379-25
14Bucaspor 19286105512-73
15Akşehirspor6105516-113
16Kepezspor602429-72
17Denizli İYG6024111-102
18Alanya 1221 FK6015114-131

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.