← Mechi na utabiri wote

NB III - Southwest · Southwest - 11

Siofok0–1Pécsi MFC

Mkeka wa Leo · Match result

Match details · 11 October 2026

Match Finished

Match information

Competition
NB III - Southwest
Venue
To be confirmed
Status
Match Finished
Score
0–1
90-minute score
0–1
Last updated

Goals and cards

Goals

Match events are not yet available.

Cards

Match events are not yet available.

Lineups

Lineups have not been supplied yet. Confirmed selections appear here when available.

Mkeka wa Leo match analysis

Siofok vs Pécsi MFC: match review and analysis

Siofok vs Pécsi MFC in NB III - Southwest on 11 October 2026 has finished at full time. The match goal score was 0–1. Review the team form and league context below.

Mkeka wa Leo brings together the match information, available team results and current standings below.

Siofok recorded 0 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses in the 1 games used here, scoring 1 and conceding 2. Pécsi MFC recorded 1 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses, with 2 scored and 1 conceded across 1 games.

Recent form comparison before kickoff
StatisticSiofokPécsi MFC
Games11
Wins01
Draws00
Losses10
Goals scored12
Goals conceded21
Over 1.5 games11

Recent results and goal trends

LAST 1 GAMES

Siofok recent form

0Wins
0Draws
1Losses
1Goals scored
2Goals conceded
0Clean sheets

1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded per game. 1 of 1 games finished with at least two goals.

Siofok goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 20OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Dunaharaszti MTKNB III - SouthwestAway1–2Lost

Scores shown from Siofok’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded. Only 1 usable previous results were available.

LAST 1 GAMES

Pécsi MFC recent form

1Wins
0Draws
0Losses
2Goals scored
1Goals conceded
0Clean sheets

2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded per game. 1 of 1 games finished with at least two goals.

Pécsi MFC goals trendGreen circles: goals scored. Orange squares: goals conceded. Oldest game on the left; latest on the right. Read the table below for each score. 20OldestLatest
● Scored ■ Conceded · Regular-time goals
Recent results before this match · newest first
DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
Budafoki LCNB III - SouthwestHome2–1Baada ya kugoogle

Scores shown from Pécsi MFC’s perspective. Extra time and shootouts are excluded. Only 1 usable previous results were available.

LEAGUE CONTEXT

NB III - Southwest — current table

Season 2026 · Latest stored table, updated . Refresh delayed; showing the last available table.

Pécsi MFC are ranked 1 in Southwest, with 31 points from 11 games.

Siofok are ranked 10 in Southwest, with 14 points from 10 games.

Southwest
PosTimuPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Pécsi MFC1110103142731
2Kaposvar1061324141019
3Ferencváros II105322314918
4Budafoki LC105232015517
5Dunaharaszti MTK115242120117
6PTE-PEAC104421613316
7MTK Budapest II95042415915
8Iváncsa105052121015
9Majosi104332121015
10Siofok104241612414
11Érdi VSE103342224-212
12Budaörs103341727-1012
13Paksi SE II111462024-47
14Sárbogárd10127924-155
15Szekszárd100010542-370

P: played · W: wins · D: draws · L: losses · GF/GA: goals for/against · GD: goal difference · Pts: points. Highlighted rows identify this match’s teams.